PLAYLISTS

INFO

SET TIMES

Jagermeister Stage

Knuckle Puck 13:30 – 14:05
Four Years Strong 14:30 – 15:10
Creeper 15:35 – 16:15
State Champs 16:40 – 17:25
Sleeping With Sirens 17:50 – 18:35
Frank Cater & The Rattlesnakes 19:00 – 19:50
PVRIS 20:15 – 21:05
Good Charlotte 21:35 – 22:50

Monster Energy Stage

The Dangerous Summer 13:25 – 13:55
The Audition 14:25 – 14:55
Say Anything 15:20 – 16:00
Twin Atlantic 16:25 – 17:10
Moose Blood 17:35 – 18:20
Lower Than Atlantis 18:45 – 19:35
Taking Back Sunday 20:00 – 21:00
Jimmy Eat World 21:30 – 22:45

Fireball Stage

Templeton Pek 13:00 – 13:30
Guttermouth 13:50 – 14:25
King Prawn 14:50 – 15:25
Save Ferris 15:50 – 16:25
Capdown 16:50 – 17:30
Zebrahead 17:55 – 18:40
The Skints 19:05 – 19:50
Goldfinger 20:15 – 21:05
Reel Big Fish 21:30 – 22:40

Impericon Stage

Loathe 13:00 – 13:30
Brutality Will Prevail 13:50 – 14:20
Astroid Boys 14:40 – 15:10
The Devil Wears Prada 15:35 – 16:10
Counterparts 16:35 – 17:15
Comeback Kid 17:40 – 18:25
Crown The Empire 18:50 – 19:35
Northlane 20:00 – 20:50
Every Time I Die 21:20 – 22:20

Signature Brew Stage

WOES 13:00 – 13:30
Can’t Swim 14:00 – 14:35
Homesafe 15:00 – 15:35
Broadside 16:05 – 16:45
Trash Boat 17:45 – 18:30
ROAM 19:00 – 19:45
Me Vs Hero 20:15 – 21:00
As It Is 21:30 – 22:30

Rock Sound Breakout Stage

This Time Last Year 12:50 – 13:15
The Faim 13:40 – 14:10
Holding Absence 14:35 – 15:05
Dream State 15:30 – 16:00
Greyscale 16:25 – 16:55
Sleep On It 17:20 – 17:50
Milestones 18:15 – 18:45
Chapel 19:10 – 19:40
Stand Atlantic 20:05 – 20:35
Palaye Royale 21:00 – 21:45

Key Club Stage

Peter 118 14:15pm – 14:35pm
Cavetown 15:00 – 15:30
Selfish Things 15:55 – 16:25
PVMNTS 16:50 – 17:20
Luke Rainsford 17:45 – 18:15
Rob Lynch 18:40 – 19:10
Four Year Strong 19:35 – 20:05
Speak Low If You Speak Love 20:30 – 21:00

UPRAWR DJ Stage

UPRAWR Birmingham 13:00 – 15:00
SUMO Middlesbrough 15:00 – 16:00
Sabotage Dublin 16:00 – 17:00
RISE Newcastle 17:00 – 18:30
UPRAWR Birmingham 18:30 – 23:00

Jagermeister Stage

Knuckle Puck 13:00 – 13:35
Four Years Strong 14:00 – 14:40
Creeper 15:05 – 15:45
State Champs 16:10 – 16:55
Sleeping With Sirens 17:20 – 18:05
Frank Cater & The Rattlesnakes 18:30 – 19:20
PVRIS 19:45 – 20:35
Good Charlotte 21:05 – 22:20

Monster Energy Stage

The Dangerous Summer 12:55 – 13:25
The Audition 13:50 – 14:25
Say Anything 14:50 – 15:30
Twin Atlantic 15:55 – 16:40
Moose Blood 17:05 – 17:50
Lower Than Atlantis 18:15 – 19:05
Taking Back Sunday 19:35 – 20:35
Jimmy Eat World 21:05 – 22:20

Fireball Stage

Templeton Pek 12:40 – 13:10
Guttermouth 13:30 – 14:05
King Prawn 14:30 – 15:05
Save Ferris 15:30 – 16:05
Capdown 16:30 – 17:10
Zebrahead 17:35 – 18:20
The Skints 18:45 – 19:30
Goldfinger 19:55 – 20:45
Reel Big Fish 21:10 – 22:20

Impericon Stage

Loathe 12:45 – 13:15
Brutality Will Prevail 13:45 – 14:05
Astroid Boys 14:25 – 14:55
The Devil Wears Prada 15:20 – 15:55
Counterparts 16:20 – 17:00
Comeback Kid 17:25 – 18:10
Crown The Empire 18:35 – 19:20
Northlane 19:45 – 20:35
Every Time I Die 21:05 – 22:05

Signature Brew Stage

WOES 12:40 – 13:10
Can’t Swim 13:30 – 14:05
Homesafe 14:30 – 15:05
Broadside 15:30 – 16:10
Trash Boat 16:35 – 17:20
ROAM 17:45 – 18:30
Me Vs Hero 18:55 – 19:40
As It Is 20:05 – 21:05

Rock Sound Breakout Stage

Codename Colin 12:45 – 13:15
Holding Absence 13:35 – 14:05
Dream State 14:25 – 14:55
The Faim 15:15 – 15:45
Milestone 16:05 – 16:35
Chapel 16:55 – 17:25
Greyscale 17:45 – 18:15
Stand Atlantic 18:35 – 19:05
Sleep On It 19:25 – 19:55
Palaye Royale 20:15 – 21:00

Key Club Stage

Cavetown 13:25 – 13:45
Selfish Things 14:25 – 14:45
PVMNTS 15:30 – 15:50
Luke Rainsford 16:40 – 17:00
Rob Lynch 17:50 – 18:10
Four Year Strong 19:05 – 19:30
Speak Low If You Speak Love 20:35 – 21:00

UPRAWR DJ Stage

District UK 13:35 – 14:00
District UK 14:40 – 15:05
Facedown London 15:45 – 16:10
Disgrace with SG 16:55 – 17:20
Disgrace with SG 18:05 – 18:30
UPRAWR Birmingham 19:20 – 19:45
UPRAWR Birmingham 20:35 – 21:05

Jagermeister Stage

Knuckle Puck 13:30 – 14:05
Four Years Strong 14:30 – 15:10
Creeper 15:35 – 16:15
State Champs 16:40 – 17:25
Sleeping With Sirens 17:50 – 18:35
Frank Cater & The Rattlesnakes 19:00 – 19:50
PVRIS 20:15 – 21:05
Good Charlotte 21:35 – 22:50

Monster Energy Stage

The Dangerous Summer 13:30 – 14:00
The Audition 14:25 – 15:00
Say Anything 15:25 – 16:05
Twin Atlantic 16:30 – 17:15
Moose Blood 17:30 – 18:25
Lower Than Atlantis 18:40 – 19:40
Taking Back Sunday 20:05 – 21:05
Jimmy Eat World 21:35 – 22:50

Fireball Stage

Templeton Pek 12:40 – 13:10
Guttermouth 13:30 – 14:05
King Prawn 14:30 – 15:05
Save Ferris 15:30 – 16:05
Capdown 16:30 – 17:10
Zebrahead 17:35 – 18:20
The Skints 18:45 – 19:30
Goldfinger 19:55 – 20:45
Reel Big Fish 21:10 – 22:20

Impericon Stage

Loathe 12:40 – 13:10
Brutality Will Prevail 13:30 – 14:00
Astroid Boys 14:20 – 14:50
The Devil Wears Prada 15:15 – 15:50
Counterparts 16:15 – 16:55
Comeback Kid 17:20 – 18:05
Crown The Empire 18:30 – 19:15
Northlane 19:40 – 20:30
Every Time I Die 21:00 – 22:00

Signature Brew Stage

WOES 12:40 – 13:10
Can’t Swim 13:25 – 14:10
Homesafe 14:35 – 15:10
Broadside 15:35 – 16:15
Trash Boat 16:45 – 17:30
ROAM 18:00 – 18:45
Me Vs Hero 19:15 – 20:00
As It Is 20:30 – 21:30

Rock Sound Breakout Stage

As December Falls 13:00 – 13:30
Dream State 13:50 – 14:20
The Faim 14:40 – 15:10
Holding Absence 15:30 – 16:00
Chapel 16:20 – 16:50
Greyscale 17:10 – 17:40
Stand Atlantic 18:00 – 18:30
Sleep On It 18:50 – 19:20
Milestones 19:40 – 20:10
Palaye Royale 20:30 – 21:15

Key Club Stage

Cavetown 13:10 – 13:30
Selfish Things 14:10 – 14:30
PVMNTS 15:10 – 15:30
Luke Rainsford 16:15 – 16:40
Rob Lynch 17:30 – 17:55
Four Year Strong 18:45 – 19:10
Speak Low If You Speak Love 20:00 – 20:25

UPRAWR DJ Stage

Hey Hey Nottingham 13:10 – 13:30
District UK 14:00 – 14:20
Andy Shaw (Mosh Derby) 14:50 – 15:15
District UK 15:50 – 16:15
UPRAWR Birmingham 16:50 – 17:20
UPRAWR Birmingham 18:05 – 18:30
UPRAWR Birmingham 19:15 – 19:40
UPRAWR Birmingham 20:30 – 21:00

SDFApr22

SLAM DUNK FESTIVAL LINKS: WEBSITE

© 2012 - 2018 Already Heard